News

6425 ARAPAHOE RD, Boulder, CO 80303

6425 ARAPAHOE RD, Boulder, CO 80303

By

developer

Posted in On

6425 ARAPAHOE RD, Boulder, CO 80303

6425 ARAPAHOE RD

This land parcel measures 1.536 acres. The property was last sold in April 2011 for $22,697 or $14,776.69 per acre.

Property details

Parcel ID

146326006021

Zoning

C – Commercial – Commercial

Last Sale Date

2011-04-28

Last Sale Amount

$22,697

Last Sale Price/Sqft

$.97

Total Sqft

23,460

Year Built

2007

Acreage

1.54

Lot Size

66,905 ft²

Land Use

Primarily goods storage or handling

Currently Occupied By

N/A

Description

This property may be off-market or represented by another broker. Contact us for the most up-to-date availability or to explore similar properties. Our team delivers custom market analysis and local intel to help you make informed decisions.

Location